Courts We Attend

Local Court

All Local Courts in NSW
  • Albion Park Local Court

  • Albury Local Court and Albury District Court

  • Armidale Local Court

  • Ballina Local Court

  • Balmain Local Court

  • Bankstown Local Court

  • Batemans Bay Local Court

  • Bathurst Local Court and Bathurst District Court

  • Bega Local Court and Bega District Court

  • Bowral Local Court

  • Belmont Local Court

  • Bidura Children’s Court

  • Blacktown Local Court

  • Blayney Local Court

  • Bogabilla Local Court

  • Bourke Local Court

  • Broken Hill Local Court and Broken Hill District Court

  • Burwood Local Court

  • Byron Bay Local Court

  • Camden Local Court

  • Campbelltown Local Court and Campbelltown District Court

  • Casino Local Court

  • Central Local Court

  • Cessnock Local Court

  • Cobar Local Court

  • Cobham Children’s Court

  • Coffs Harbour Local Court and Coffs Harbour District Court

  • Condoblin Local Court

  • Cooma Local Court

  • Coonabarabran Local Court

  • Coonamble Local Court

  • Cootamundra Local Court

  • Corowa Local Court

  • Cowra Local Court

  • Crookwell Local Court

  • Deniliquin Local Court

  • Downing Centre Local Court

  • Dubbo Local Court & Dubbo District Court

  • Dunedoo Local Court

  • Dungog Local Court

  • East Maitland Local Court and East Maitland District Court

  • Eden Local Court

  • Fairfield Local Court

  • Finley Local Court

  • Forbes Local Court

  • Gilgandra Local Court

  • Glebe Coroner’s Court

  • Glen Innes Local Court

  • Gloucester Local Court

  • Gosford Local Court

  • Goulburn Local Court and Goulburn District Court

  • Grafton Local Court

  • Grenfell Local Court

  • Griffith Local Court and Griffith District Court

  • Gulgong Local Court

  • Gundagai Local Court

  • Gunnedah Local Court

  • Hay Local Court

  • Hillston Local Court

  • Holbrook Local Court

  • Hornsby Local Court

  • Inverell Local Court

  • Junee Local Court

  • Katoomba Local Court

  • Kempsey Local Court

  • Kiama Local Court

  • Kogarah Local Court

  • Kurri Kurri Local Court

  • Kyogle Local Court

  • Lake Cargelligo Local Court

  • Leeton Local Court

  • Lightning Ridge Local Court

  • Lismore Local Court

  • Lithgow Local Court

  • Liverpool Local Court

  • Lockhart Local Court

  • Macksville Local Court

  • Maclean Local Court

  • Maitland Local Court

  • Manilla Local Court

  • Manly Local Court

  • Milton Local Court

  • Moama Local Court

  • Moree Local Court and Moree District Court

  • Moruya Local Court

  • Moss Vale Local Court

  • Moulamein Local Court

  • Mt Druitt Local Court

  • Mudgee Local Court and Mudgee District Court

  • Mullumbimby Local Court

  • Mungindi Local Court

  • Murrurundi Local Court

  • Murwillumbah Local Court

  • Muswellbrook Local Court

  • Narooma Local Court

  • Narrabri Local Court

  • Narrandera Local Court

  • Narromine Local Court

  • Newcastle Local Court and Newcastle District Court

  • Newtown Local Court

  • North Sydney Local Court

  • Nowra Local Court

  • Nyngan Local Court

  • Oberon Local Court

  • Orange Local Court and Orange District Court

  • Parkes Local Court

  • Parramatta Local Court and Parramatta District

  • Parramatta Children’s Court

  • Peak Hill Local Court

  • Penrith Local Court and Penrith District Court

  • Picton Local Court

  • Port Kembla Local Court

  • Port Macquarie Local Court and Port Macquarie District Court

  • Queanbeyan Local Court and Queanbeyan District Court

  • Quirindi Local Court

  • Raymond Terrace Local Court

  • Ryde Local Court

  • Rylstone Local Court

  • Scone Local Court

  • Singleton Local Court

  • State Coroner’s Court Glebe and at Westmead

  • Sutherland Local Court

  • Sydney District Court

  • Tamworth Local Court and Tamworth District Court

  • Taree Local Court

  • Temora Local Court

  • Tenterfield Local Court

  • Toronto Local Court

  • Tumbarumba Local Court

  • Tumut Local Court

  • Tweed Heads Local Court

  • Wagga Wagga Local Court and Wagga Wagga District Court

  • Walcha Local Court

  • Walgett Local Court

  • Warren Local Court

  • Wauchope Local Court

  • Waverley Local Court

  • Wee Waa Local Court

  • Wellington Local Court

  • Wentworth Local Court

  • West Wyalong Local Court

  • Westmead Coroner’s Court

  • Wilcannia Local Court

  • Windsor Local Court

  • Wollongong Local Court and Wollongong District Court

  • Woy Woy Local Court

  • Wyong Local Court

  • Yass Local Court

  • Young Local Court

District Court

All District Courts in NSW
  • Parramatta District Court

  • Campbelltown District Court

  • Coffs Harbour District Court

  • Gosford District Court

  • Lismore District Court

  • Penrith District Court

  • Sydney District Court

  • Wollongong District Court

  •  

Supreme Court of NSW

Court of Criminal Appeal

High Court of Australia